ASD Tiro Dinamico Lamezia Terme 5^ PROVA CAMPIONATO FEDERALE - MA7 C
29/04/2023 - 30/04/2023

Pianopoli (CZ)

HANDGUN Revolver

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.
1 100.00 780.0000 ARGIRÒ ANTONIO A

HANDGUN Production

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.
1 100.00 740.0105 IORFINO ANDREA M
2 93.90 694.8752 COSTANTINO ANTONIO A
3 93.37 690.9342 BELCASTRO VINCENZO A
4 93.35 690.7936 BENNICI FRANCESCO A
5 89.29 660.7775 CRISAFULLI FERDINANDO A
6 89.10 659.3718 SICILIANO NATALE D
7 79.22 586.2033 BUFFONE PIETRO A
8 75.17 556.2807 BAGNATO GIUSEPPE C
9 73.78 545.9431 PAOLINO ANTONIO C
10 73.77 545.8699 ANSELMO LORENZO B S
11 70.60 522.4485 ARENGI CARMELO B S
12 70.46 521.4229 FAVORITO MAURIZIO C
13 67.73 501.2240 CHIANTESE ANGELO C
14 65.39 483.8977 FOTI ROBERTO C
15 60.24 445.7768 SIMEONE GIUSEPPE D
16 59.13 437.5318 COSTANZO ALESSANDRO C
17 58.74 434.6940 OLIVIERI CARLO D S
18 55.67 411.9536 NOVELLO GIACOMO D J
19 53.02 392.3169 GARIANO GIULIANO D S
20 52.64 389.5115 COZZA LUIGI D
21 50.48 373.5358 CODISPOTO NAZZARENO D
22 50.28 372.0931 SALVATORE RIGOLI D S
23 48.68 360.2139 NICOTERA ADELE C L
24 47.70 352.9693 SANTORO FRANCESCO D SS
25 46.67 345.3440 CARÈ ANTONIO D
26 45.47 336.4836 CILIONE FRANCESCO D
27 42.92 317.5939 GARGANO LUCIA D L
28 42.76 316.4474 COLACINO LUCA D
29 39.13 289.5980 BELLAVISTA GUIDO D J
30 38.72 286.5531 INFERRERA LETTERIO D S
31 37.32 276.2078 PREVARIN ENRICO D
32 SQUALIFICATO TUSCANO CARMELO D S
33 SQUALIFICATO CUCONATO MICHELE D SS

HANDGUN Standard

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.
1 100.00 699.7777 LIRANGI PIETRO C
2 93.43 653.8117 MORANO DOMENICO B
3 86.40 604.5847 FIORILLO GIANCARLO D
4 86.33 604.1511 VILLELLA FRANCESCO C
5 85.61 599.0770 LANZILLOTTA RAFFAELE C S
6 82.41 576.6637 CUCINOTTA SALVATORE C SS
7 78.50 549.3527 MANCUSO PIETRO PAOLO C SS
8 UF FLAMINGO ANDREA DOMENICO D J

HANDGUN Open

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.
1 100.00 760.5610 VALENTINO VINCENZO M S
2 94.52 718.8807 GRANDINETTI VALENTINO A
3 89.46 680.3718 CASTIGLIA GIOVANNI A
4 80.41 611.5599 FRIZZI ANTONIO B

HANDGUN Classic

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.
1 100.00 780.0000 POLI CAPPELLI TOMMASO A S
2 72.12 562.5609 METE FRANCESCO B SS
3 66.61 519.5527 GUARINO RAFFAELE C SS
4 52.25 407.5642 STRANGES GIOVANNI B S
5 25.40 198.0906 PREVARIN SANTE LUIGI D S

HANDGUN Production Optics Light

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.

HANDGUN Production Optics

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.
1 100.00 761.7714 DESTITO CLAUDIO B
2 95.92 730.6672 CANNISTRÀ FRANCESCO B S
3 83.30 634.5402 AIELLO FRANCESCO C S
4 83.02 632.4187 SORRENTINO FRANCESCO B S
5 81.95 624.2452 IMBROGNO GIANLUCA C
6 79.02 601.9681 SISCA DANILO D
7 73.57 560.3997 CIMINO DAVIDE D
8 72.49 552.1775 MASTROIANNI VINCENZO B S
9 65.17 496.4150 ACRI LUIGI D S
10 54.98 418.8426 TEDESCO PEPPINO C SS
11 36.79 280.2192 ORLANDO MASSIMO D S

PCC Iron

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.

PCC Optics

% Punti Cognome Nome Classe Cat.
1 100.00 780.0000 MEDURI LIDIA C L
2 68.20 531.9774 RACO GIOVANNI C S